XBox-Sports.com
User Name:
Password:
Remember Me?:    
Search Forums:
  Search Today's Posts Mark Forums Read
 
Go Back   XBox-Sports Forum > General Section > General Banter

Old Feb. 27th, '18, 10:02 pm   #1
X-BOT
Super Moderator
 
X-BOT's Avatar
Jun 2008 567
Mainframe
Offline
Default Happy Birthday, Revelations!


-Revelations (born in 1989, Age: 29)

Reply With Quote
Old Feb. 28th, '18, 5:04 am   #2
KT
Senior Member
Jul 2008 5,172
North Vancouver, B.C
Offline
Wii

Happy birthday Patrick Clarke



Reply With Quote
Old Feb. 28th, '18, 7:35 am   #3
allthway
Master
May 2014 654
Online
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by KT View Post
Happy birthday Patrick Clarke
This is magical.


happy birthday, we love you





Lets all get along, k?
Reply With Quote
Old Feb. 28th, '18, 9:51 am   #4
BleedBlueBlood
Baron Von Sauerkraut
 
BleedBlueBlood's Avatar
Jun 2008 17,947
Toronto
Offline
Default

Happy Birthday Rev, Hope You Have A Magical Day



Reply With Quote
Old Feb. 28th, '18, 10:09 am   #5
GetLowBanks
aka: RickJamezl3ish
 
GetLowBanks's Avatar
May 2011 1,218
Windsor
Offline
Default

Happy Birthday!



Reply With Quote
Old Feb. 28th, '18, 2:29 pm   #6
Nico 916 Suave
Sir Gorgeous
 
Nico 916 Suave's Avatar
Jul 2011 3,552
Pittsburgh, PA
Offline
Default

happy birthday!



Reply With Quote
Old Mar. 5th, '18, 8:37 pm   #7
Rip Winkle
Administrator
 
Rip Winkle's Avatar
Aug 2008 6,593
Canada
Offline
Default

Missed this Rev........hope ya smashed back a bottle of Jack and shot shit up.

Peace




Site > League > Team > Self
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


Site Styles
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.7.1
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd. Shoutbox provided by vBShout (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2018 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
All times are GMT -5. The time now is 9:04 pm.
Contact Us - XBox-Sports - Archive - Top
Menu Links